List of Office Bearers

  • Tangent Club No. 1 – Mumbai

    – Deepa Mansukhani, Chairperson

    Pammy singh, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 2 – Delhi

    – Pawan Jain, Chairperson

    Aruna Kohli, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 3 – Delhi

    – Indra Bhambani, Chairperson

    Sudha Manglik, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 4 – Hyderabad

    – Archana Bhagat, Chairperson

    Sabrina, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 8 – Bhubaneshwar

    – Navneet Arora, Chairperson

    Rani Sabat, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 9 – Kolkatta

    – Benu Jalan, Chairperson

    Anu Damani, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 10 – Bangalore

    – Jaya Mohan, Chairperson

    Sukanya L, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 11 – Nagpur

    – Geetu Khanna, Chairperson

    Divya Ladha, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 12 – Lucknow

    – Reema Sethi, Chairperson

    Seema Batra, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 13 – Kanpur

    – Mitu Gupta, Chairperson

    Nina Sibal, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 14 – Chennai

    – Rupam Gupta, Chairperson

    Sadhna, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 15 – Mumbai

    – Mansi Jajodia, Chairperson

    Namita, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 16 – Bhilai

    – Suman, Chairperson

    Pooja Galundia, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 17 – Raipur

    – Aditi Shah, Chairperson

    Shilpa Sharda, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 18 – Bangalore

    – Shalini Raheja, Chairperson

    Selvi Shah, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 19 – Bangalore

    – Ranjana Singh, Chairperson

    Ashwini Surender, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 20 – Jaipur

    – Prity Singhal, Chairperson

    Ankur Jaipuria, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 21 – Vadodara

    – Yogita, Chairperson

    Shalu Anand, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 22 – Hubli

    – Smita Dubeer, Chairperson

    Nanda Javali, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 23 – Salem

    – Kavita Godiya, Chairperson

    Bhavna, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 24 – Vellore

    – Viji Selvaraj, Chairperson

    Anandhi Rajendran, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 25 – Cuttack

    – Jyoti Moda, Chairperson

    Sreenita Goenka, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 26 – Pondicherry

    – Vidya Gupta, Chairperson

    Manoja Subramaiam, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 27 – Coimbatore

    – Asha Bhaskaran, Chairperson

    Gayatri Ahuja, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 28 – Silliguri

    – Priti Garg, Chairperson

    Neelan goyal, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 29 – Hubli

    – Dr Pama, Chairperson

    Neha Power, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 30 – Banglore

    – Dr Veena, Chairperson

    Sheetal, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 31 – Banglore

    – Dr Anju, Chairperson

    Sowmya, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 32 – Surat

    – Sangita, Chairperson

    Hemal, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 33 – Delhi

    – Sunayna, Chairperson

    Sarika, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 34 – Vizag

    – Sangeeta, Chairperson

    Hema, Secretary

  • Tangent Club No. 35 – Tirupur

    – Sonia, Chairperson

    Pinky, Secretary